W.A.C. Wienna Boys U12 

U12

WAC – Wiener Athletiksport Club – was founded in 1896. Only four years later, in 1900, hockey was added to their list of sports, thus making WAC the oldest hockey club in Austria. Situated in the Prater, the “green lung” of Vienna, since a new pitch was built in 2017 it provides also one of the finest environments for hockey in Austria. WAC contribute to the Hradec Králové may tournament with a mixed U10 team, a boys’ U12 team and a girls’ U14 team (with one male support).

Facebook   Web    




Soupiska:

Hráč Číslo
Riegelnegg Nico 52
Sedlaczek Sebastian 87
Haberkorn Leon 62
Platz Florian 80
Prinz Janni 35
Sablatnig Valentin 86
Sedlaczek Gabriel 88
Steiner Fabian 8
Wächter Cornelius 32
Zejma Adrian 61

Realizační tým:

Vetter Alexander - Coach
Schwarzmüller Dagmar - Coach
Klausbruckner Heinz - Coach
Binder Uschi - Coach

Výsledky skupina U12 B:

# Tým Zápasy Výhry Prohry Remíza Body Skóre
1 HK Šenkvice U12  3 3 0 0 9 18/0
2 W.A.C. Wienna Boys U12  3 2 1 0 6 4/8
3 HC Jičín U12  3 1 2 0 3 4/11
4 UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry U12  3 0 3 0 0 2/9

Výsledky skupina U12 quarterfinals:

# Tým Zápasy Výhry Prohry Remíza Body Skóre
1 HK Šenkvice U12  1 1 0 0 3 1/0
2 HC Slavia Hradec Králové U12  1 1 0 0 3 4/2
3 KS Cieszyn U12  1 1 0 0 3 3/1
4 W.A.C. Wienna Boys U12  1 1 0 0 3 3/2
5 HC Jičín U12  1 0 1 0 0 1/3
6 UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry U12  1 0 1 0 0 2/4
7 HK Trešnjevka Zagreb U12  1 0 1 0 0 2/3
8 HC Bohemians Praha Girls U12  1 0 1 0 0 0/1

Výsledky skupina U12 o 1. - 4. místo:

# Tým Zápasy Výhry Prohry Remíza Body Skóre
1 HK Šenkvice U12  1 1 0 0 3 1/0
2 HC Slavia Hradec Králové U12  1 1 0 0 3 4/1
3 KS Cieszyn U12  1 0 1 0 0 0/1
4 W.A.C. Wienna Boys U12  1 0 1 0 0 1/4

Výsledky skupina U12 o 3. místo:

# Tým Zápasy Výhry Prohry Remíza Body Skóre
1 KS Cieszyn U12  1 1 0 0 3 2/1
2 W.A.C. Wienna Boys U12  1 0 1 0 0 1/2

Pravidla:

Kategorie U12
Hráč 5+1
Čas 2x 11 min
Hřiště 2/4
Selfpass 5 m
Dlouhý roh
Krátký roh
Argentinský backhand (střela)
Timeout

Všechny zápasy:

Kategorie Skupina Čas Hřiště Domácí Hosté Výsledek Rozhodčí
U12 U12 B 18. 5. 2019 8:30 I HK Šenkvice U12 W.A.C. Wienna Boys U12 6:0 HC TJ Mnichovice
U12 U12 B 18. 5. 2019 10:30 I W.A.C. Wienna Boys U12 HC Jičín U12 2:1 SK UP Olomouc
U12 U12 B 18. 5. 2019 12:30 I UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry U12 W.A.C. Wienna Boys U12 1:2 HC TJ Mnichovice
U12 U12 quarterfinals 18. 5. 2019 17:30 I W.A.C. Wienna Boys U12 HK Trešnjevka Zagreb U12 3:2 U12 1A
U12 U12 o 1. - 4. místo 18. 5. 2019 20:00 I HC Slavia Hradec Králové U12 W.A.C. Wienna Boys U12 4:1 HK Šenkvice
U12 U12 o 3. místo 19. 5. 2019 13:00 II W.A.C. Wienna Boys U12 KS Cieszyn U12 1:2 U10 W3A4B U12 o 3. místo

Zpět