Rozpis utkání:

Den 1 | II. International May tournament Hradec Králové

Kategorie Skupina Čas Hřiště Domácí Hosté Rozhodčí
U10 E U10 E A 17. 5. 2019 12:30:00 II A UKS Orlęta Sosnowiec Boys U10 HC Slavia HK Boys U10 1:6 HC Slavia HK
U10 S U10 S 17. 5. 2019 13:00:00 II A SK UP Olomouc U10 KS Cieszyn U10 5:0 UKS Orlęta Sosnowiec
U10 E U10 E A 17. 5. 2019 13:00:00 II B HK Lipovci Mix U10 UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry "A" U10 10:1 HC Slavia HK
U14 U14 B 17. 5. 2019 13:30:00 I HK Lipovci Mix U14 HC Slavia Hradec Králové Boys U14 1:4 UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry
U10 S U10 S 17. 5. 2019 13:30:00 II A HC Jičín U10 HC Slavia Hradec Králové „S09“ U10 0:6 HC Lipovci
U10 E U10 E B 17. 5. 2019 13:30:00 II B HC Slavia Hradec Králové Mix U10 KKS Kolejarz Gliwice U10 11:0 HC Slavia HK
U12 U12 B 17. 5. 2019 14:00:00 I HC Jičín U12 UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry U12 3:1 KKS Kolejarz Gliwice
U10 S U10 S 17. 5. 2019 14:00:00 II A UKS Orlęta Sosnowiec Girls U10 SK UP Olomouc U10 0:6 HC Slavia HK
U10 E U10 E A 17. 5. 2019 14:00:00 II B UKS Orlęta Sosnowiec Boys U10 HK Lipovci Mix U10 5:2 HC Jičín
U14 U14 A 17. 5. 2019 14:30:00 I LUKS „Jedynka“ Miasteczko Śląskie U14 KKS Kolejarz Gliwice U14 3:1 SK UP Olomouc
U10 S U10 S 17. 5. 2019 14:30:00 II A KS Cieszyn U10 UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry "B" U10 1:1 UKS Orlęta Sosnowiec
U10 E U10 E B 17. 5. 2019 14:30:00 II B HK Šenkvice U10 LUKS „Jedynka“ Miasteczko Śląskie U10 2:1 HC Slavia HK
U12 U12 A 17. 5. 2019 15:00:00 I HC Bohemians Praha Girls U12 HC Slavia Hradec Králové U12 1:1 HK Šenkvice
U12 U12 B 17. 5. 2019 15:00:00 II HK Šenkvice U12 HC Jičín U12 8:0 LUKS „Jedynka“ Miasteczko Śląskie
U14 U14 A 17. 5. 2019 15:30:00 I LUKS „Jedynka“ Miasteczko Śląskie U14 SK UP Olomouc "B" U14 0:8 HC Bohemians
U14 U14 A 17. 5. 2019 15:30:00 II KKS Kolejarz Gliwice U14 HC Slavia Hradec Králové Girls U14 0:0 HC Slavia HK
U12 U12 B 17. 5. 2019 16:00:00 I HK Šenkvice U12 UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry U12 4:0 KKS Kolejarz Gliwice
U14 U14 B 17. 5. 2019 16:00:00 II P.H.C. Budapest U14 HC Slavia Hradec Králové Boys U14 1:3 HK Šenkvice
U14 U14 B 17. 5. 2019 16:30:00 I HC TJ Mnichovice Girls U14 HK Šenkvice U14 2:5 P.H.C. Budapest
U14 U14 B 17. 5. 2019 16:30:00 II SK UP Olomouc "A" U14 HK Lipovci Mix U14 2:0 HC Slavia HK
U12 U12 A 17. 5. 2019 17:15:00 II HC Bohemians Praha Girls U12 KS Cieszyn U12 0:1 HK Trešnjevka
U14 U14 B 17. 5. 2019 17:15:00 I P.H.C. Budapest U14 SK UP Olomouc "A" U14 1:1 HC Slavia HK
U12 U12 A 17. 5. 2019 19:00:00 I HK Trešnjevka Zagreb U12 HC Slavia Hradec Králové U12 1:6 HC TJ Mnichovice
U14 U14 A 17. 5. 2019 19:00:00 II HC Slavia Hradec Králové Girls U14 HK Trešnjevka Zagreb U14 2:1 HC Lipovci

Zpět