Group skupina A U10 U10

Suda Cup 2019

Results:

# Team Matches Win Loss Draw Points Score
1 ZHS Zagreb   5 5 0 0 15 32/9
2 KPH Rača Bratislava  5 4 1 0 12 11/10
3 HAHK Mladost Zagreb Boys  5 2 2 1 7 12/16
4 SK Slavia Praha  5 2 3 0 6 15/16
5 HC Slavia HK "10"  5 1 4 0 3 10/21
6 UKS SP 26 Poznań  5 0 4 1 1 9/17

Rules:

Category U10
Player 4+0
Time 1x 15 min
Pitch Mandysova
Selfpass 3 m
Long corner
Penalty corner
Argentinian backhand (shoot)
Timeout

All matches:

Category Group Time Pitch Home Host Výsledek Referee
U10 skupina A U10 23/11/2019 09:00:00 ZS Mandysova SK Slavia Praha HAHK Mladost Zagreb Boys 1:3 HK
U10 skupina A U10 23/11/2019 09:15:00 ZS Mandysova ZHS Zagreb UKS SP 26 Poznań 3:2 Slavia PHA, ZHS Zagreb
U10 skupina A U10 23/11/2019 09:30:00 ZS Mandysova HC Slavia HK "10" KPH Rača Bratislava 1:2 Poznaň, ZHS
U10 skupina A U10 23/11/2019 09:45:00 ZS Mandysova HAHK Mladost Zagreb Boys ZHS Zagreb 2:9 HK, Bratislava
U10 skupina A U10 23/11/2019 10:00:00 ZS Mandysova KPH Rača Bratislava SK Slavia Praha 4:3 Mladost Zagreb, ZHS
U10 skupina A U10 23/11/2019 10:15:00 ZS Mandysova UKS SP 26 Poznań HC Slavia HK "10" 2:5 Bratislava, Slavia PHA
U10 skupina A U10 23/11/2019 10:30:00 ZS Mandysova KPH Rača Bratislava HAHK Mladost Zagreb Boys 2:1 Poznaň, HK
U10 skupina A U10 23/11/2019 10:45:00 ZS Mandysova HC Slavia HK "10" ZHS Zagreb 2:9 Rača, Mladost Zagreb
U10 skupina A U10 23/11/2019 11:00:00 ZS Mandysova SK Slavia Praha UKS SP 26 Poznań 4:1 HK, ZHS Zagreb
U10 skupina A U10 23/11/2019 11:15:00 ZS Mandysova HAHK Mladost Zagreb Boys HC Slavia HK "10" 4:2 Slavia PHA, Poznaň
U10 skupina A U10 23/11/2019 11:30:00 ZS Mandysova UKS SP 26 Poznań KPH Rača Bratislava 2:3 HK, Mladost Zagreb
U10 skupina A U10 23/11/2019 11:45:00 ZS Mandysova ZHS Zagreb SK Slavia Praha 8:3 Poznaň, Bratislava
U10 skupina A U10 23/11/2019 12:00:00 ZS Mandysova HAHK Mladost Zagreb Boys UKS SP 26 Poznań 2:2 Slavia PHA, Mladost Zagreb
U10 skupina A U10 23/11/2019 12:15:00 ZS Mandysova SK Slavia Praha HC Slavia HK "10" 4:0 Poznaň, Mladost Zagreb
U10 skupina A U10 23/11/2019 12:30:00 ZS Mandysova KPH Rača Bratislava ZHS Zagreb 0:3 Slavia PHA, HK
Back