II. International May tournament Hradec Králové

17/05/2019 - 19/05/2019

U14  U12  U10 E  U10 S 

17.5. - 19.5.2019 II. International May Tournament in Hradec Králové. 37 teams in four categories U10 Standard, U10 Elite, U12 and U14. Teams from the Czech Republic, Slovakia, Poland, Slovenia, Hungary, Croatia, Austria. The tournament will take place in the Sports Ground Hockey Complex in Farařství. This sporting event was financially supported by the city of Hradec Králové.

Facebook event | Articles

Match schedule:

Day 1 | II. International May tournament Hradec Králové

Home Host Pitch Time Group Category
UKS Orlęta Sosnowiec Boys U10 HC Slavia HK Boys U10 1:6 II A 17/05/2019 12:30 U10 E A U10 E
SK UP Olomouc U10 KS Cieszyn U10 5:0 II A 17/05/2019 13:00 U10 S U10 S
HK Lipovci Mix U10 UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry "A" U10 10:1 II B 17/05/2019 13:00 U10 E A U10 E
HK Lipovci Mix U14 HC Slavia Hradec Králové Boys U14 1:4 I 17/05/2019 13:30 U14 B U14
HC Jičín U10 HC Slavia Hradec Králové „S09“ U10 0:6 II A 17/05/2019 13:30 U10 S U10 S
HC Slavia Hradec Králové Mix U10 KKS Kolejarz Gliwice U10 11:0 II B 17/05/2019 13:30 U10 E B U10 E
HC Jičín U12 UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry U12 3:1 I 17/05/2019 14:00 U12 B U12
UKS Orlęta Sosnowiec Girls U10 SK UP Olomouc U10 0:6 II A 17/05/2019 14:00 U10 S U10 S
UKS Orlęta Sosnowiec Boys U10 HK Lipovci Mix U10 5:2 II B 17/05/2019 14:00 U10 E A U10 E
LUKS „Jedynka“ Miasteczko Śląskie U14 KKS Kolejarz Gliwice U14 3:1 I 17/05/2019 14:30 U14 A U14
KS Cieszyn U10 UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry "B" U10 1:1 II A 17/05/2019 14:30 U10 S U10 S
HK Šenkvice U10 LUKS „Jedynka“ Miasteczko Śląskie U10 2:1 II B 17/05/2019 14:30 U10 E B U10 E
HC Bohemians Praha Girls U12 HC Slavia Hradec Králové U12 1:1 I 17/05/2019 15:00 U12 A U12
HK Šenkvice U12 HC Jičín U12 8:0 II 17/05/2019 15:00 U12 B U12
LUKS „Jedynka“ Miasteczko Śląskie U14 SK UP Olomouc "B" U14 0:8 I 17/05/2019 15:30 U14 A U14
KKS Kolejarz Gliwice U14 HC Slavia Hradec Králové Girls U14 0:0 II 17/05/2019 15:30 U14 A U14
HK Šenkvice U12 UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry U12 4:0 I 17/05/2019 16:00 U12 B U12
P.H.C. Budapest U14 HC Slavia Hradec Králové Boys U14 1:3 II 17/05/2019 16:00 U14 B U14
HC TJ Mnichovice Girls U14 HK Šenkvice U14 2:5 I 17/05/2019 16:30 U14 B U14
SK UP Olomouc "A" U14 HK Lipovci Mix U14 2:0 II 17/05/2019 16:30 U14 B U14
HC Bohemians Praha Girls U12 KS Cieszyn U12 0:1 II 17/05/2019 17:15 U12 A U12
P.H.C. Budapest U14 SK UP Olomouc "A" U14 1:1 I 17/05/2019 17:15 U14 B U14
HK Trešnjevka Zagreb U12 HC Slavia Hradec Králové U12 1:6 I 17/05/2019 19:00 U12 A U12
HC Slavia Hradec Králové Girls U14 HK Trešnjevka Zagreb U14 2:1 II 17/05/2019 19:00 U14 A U14

Teams:

37
Teams

Matches:

111
Matches

Groups:

27
Groups

Tournament place:

Partners:

Město Hradec Králové
SSAKHK
HC SLAVIA HK
Hostinec U Drořáků
pivovarskedomy
hkfree.org

Back